-17%
With this product, you will earn
1 Point in My Birds Rewards

Munchie Woven Vine Balls for Parrot Foot Toys 1 inch 6 pc

$2.50

25 in stock

Help
Double points awarded thru 10/28/22 Midnight CST ~ Earn 2 Points for each $$ spent (normally $1) ~ Worth 5% off ~ Earn 100 Points ($5 Value) for your 1st Order ~ $49 Ships Free ~ $7 Ships Small and Redeem Rewards on Every Visit

Description

Natural Wicker Hollow Vine Balls – Approximately 1 inch Diameter
New fun chewy bird safe toys to make bird toys with or just use as foot toys.
 
Genus : POLGONACEAE
Species : PERSICANIA AMPHIBIA
Botanical name : POLYGONUM AMBHIBIUM
Common name : WILLOW GRASS (VINE GRASS)
 6 pc
button-parts Find Free & DIY Toys Here 

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Munchie Woven Vine Balls for Parrot Foot Toys 1 inch 6 pc”
Close Menu
1
  • Item added to cart
1
Your Cart
    Calculate Shipping
    Apply Coupon
    Available Coupons
    first order auto apply Get 15% off